KynoSpirit Valentine Runway Dogshow 16 februari 2019
Handler Stamboomnaam Roepnaam Ras Kwalificatie
Tsuya Francisco Sharinjah Simasuu  Niike Västgötaspets  47 punten / Best Junior
Myko Hoekstra Leone Del Alto Norte Leona Perro de Aqua Espanol 47 punten / Best Junior
         
Valérie Klarenbeek Charming Chocolates Curvylicious Lexi Kaninchen Dashond, Korthaar 1e Plaats
Simone Uitendaal Noriniikes Balder de Bombe  Onni Västgötaspets  2e Plaats
Robin van Goinga Little Miss Can't be Wrong de l'argile Maddy Bouvier des Flandres 3e Plaats
Christien Russchen N'Gai Zamu Excellency Javelin  Halla Rhodesian Ridgeback Finalist
Jolanda Bouwman Renske fan é Twellergeaster Buorren Renske Stabyhoun Finalist
Kris But Yaw Adyuba Royal Hi Nez Midas Rhodesian Ridgeback Ronde 3
Lotte Geertsma-Hoekstra Myrwyn Of Beltine Gismo Ierse Wolfshond Ronde 3
Marleen Kuin Medvezhya Staya Chingiz Han  Boris Zwarte Russische Terrier Ronde 3
Tjeerd Mulder Louie Louie Engelse Stafford Ronde 3
Roos Tonkens Nestor du Domaine Chanez Flokie Franse Bulldog Ronde 3
Maryana Koppelaar Jump For Joy's Kiss 'n Tell Chloe Cairn Terrier  Ronde 2
Gelt Hoekstra Verónica Del Alto Norte Chica Perro de Aqua Espanol Ronde 2
Tara Zijlstra Princes Pipi van het Samaika nest Pippi Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond,  Ronde 2
Petra Dölle Myrwyn Of Beltine Myrwyn Ierse Wolfshond Ronde 2
Hielko Braaksma Kalle vom Dürrbächler Kalle Berner Sennenhond Ronde 2
Dita Krijgsman House of hunters piquante pirouette Milou West Highland White Terrier Ronde 2
Sanne Bosman Aspen Quinsialyn  Aspen Ierse wolfshond Ronde 2
Saskia Bakema Paco Diva van 't Wie Dach-ie Renzo Lagotto Romagnolo Ronde 2
Annemarie Sins Kodiak Acres Cross the Ocean for Woudbeer Dobet Newfoundlander Ronde 2
Lelia van der Wal Gwynmor Lachlan Boyke Dalmatische Hond Ronde 2
Helen Voerman Anamchariff Milady Annabella Lana Irish Softcoated Wheaten Terrier Ronde 1
Jeroen Hoornstra  Wandering Glider of Vorkosmia Kensi Noorse Lundehund Ronde 1
Wilma van Keimpema Jefasha Sunflower Sweetheart Babs Engelse Cocker Spaniel Ronde 1
Mariëlle Uitendaal Kaagzicht Mr Lucky Diamond Ruby Västgötaspets  Ronde 1
Melissa Oosterhuis Jump For Joy's Kiss 'n Tell Chloe Cairn Terrier  Ronde 1
Frency Heidekamp Yashi van de Oogstlaan Woezel Whippet Ronde 1
Ria van der Veen Watch Me Now Noopy Berner Sennenhund Ronde 1
Rachel Post Welshclan's Payton Paige Payton Welsh Corgi Cardigan Ronde 1
Ellen Koeleman Jaxonville Ökymakee Mimmi Ollie Västgötaspets  Ronde 1
Anneke Meijer-van Dijk Qananik Rebel without a Cause Tarraq Alaskan Malamute Ronde 1
Margriet de Jong Amor d' Oro All-Faith Noëlle Esterre Sterre Golden Retriever Ronde 1
Brigitte van Marle Elliot Charly v.d. Talerna Pim Markiesje Ronde 1
Wilma van Tijen Frisian Roses dream dancer Elvis Schotse Herdershond langhaar Ronde 1
Regina Valk Ben Ben Berner Sennenhund Ronde 1