Groningen Martini Dogshow  3 - 4 maart 2018
Handler Stamboomnaam Roepnaam Ras Klasse Kwalificatie
Inge Fakkert Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters  Rossie Barsoi Veteraan U1 VetCAC CAC BOB BIG3
Inge Fakkert Chaijka of the Wicklow Hunters  Chaijka Barsoi Tussen ZG1
Brendina Dallinga Divine Diamond vom Weissen Unterberg Anakin Zwitserse Witte Herder Pup VB1
Myriame van Capelleveen Eyebright at Moloko Hogmanay Barra Golden Retriever Open U3
Jolanda Bouwman Fimkje fan ‘e Twellegeaster Buorren Fimkje Stabyhoun Jeugd ZG3
Joycelien van der Sluis Jefasha Jity Jade Lola Engelse Cocker Spaniel Open ZG
Joycelien van der Sluis Jefasha Odark Owie Frodo Engelse Cocker Spaniel Pup VB1
Edith van der Sluis Jefasha Printessa Pusa Tessa Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin Tussen ZG1
Sharon Erenstein Just Taboo vom Erpenstein Taboo Rottweiler Open U3
Robin van Goinga Kaito Yogi Samio Dekyi Champa   Tibetaanse Mastif Open U1 BOB
Robin van Goinga Lennart from the Dogsfarm Ike Bouvier des Flandres Open ZG4
Trudie Bijsterveld Mimosa Pudica April-Run Ella Spinone Italiano Open U1 CAC CACIB BOB BIG2
Myriame van Capelleveen Moloko Miss Purple Heather Heather Golden Retriever Jongste Pup VB1
Simone Uitendaal Noriniikes Balder de Bombe Onni Västgötaspets Jeugd U2
Joycelien van der Sluis Quaondy's Zo Nice Lulu Engelse Cocker Spaniel Veteraan U1
Bas Jansen Rivera Rivera Perro de Aqua Espanol Jeugd ZG1
Jessica Kuvel Senne Senne Berner Sennenhund Jeugd ZG4
Jolanda Bouwman Baukje fan ‘e Twellegeaster Buorren  Baukje Stabyhoun Kampioen U1 CAC CACIB  2BIS Ned.rasBOB BIG2
Inge Fakkert Calina of the Wicklow Hunters Calina Barsoi Tussen U1
Inge Fakkert Cashmir of the Wicklow Hunters  Cashmir Barsoi Tussen U1 res.CAC
Brendina Dallinga Divine Diamond vom Weissen Unterberg Anakin Zwitserse Witte Herder Pup VB1
Myriame van Capelleveen Eyebright at Moloko Hogmanay Barra Golden Retriever Open ZG2
Jolanda Bouwman Fimkje fan ‘e Twellegeaster Buorren Fimkje Stabyhoun Jeugd ZG4
Kris But  Ikhamanga Velvet Goldmine Ylva Rhodesian Ridgeback Jeugd U2
Joycelien van der Sluis Jefasha Jity Jade Lola Engelse Cocker Spaniel Open U2
Joycelien van der Sluis Jefasha Odark Owie Frodo Engelse Cocker Spaniel Pup VB1
Sharon Erenstein Just Taboo vom Erpenstein Taboo Rottweiler Open U3
Robin van Goinga Kaito Yogi Samio Dekyi Champa   Tibetaanse Mastif Open U1 BOB
Jessica Kuvel Laila Amelie Grote Poedel Pup VB1 pup BIS1
Robin van Goinga Lennart from the Dogsfarm Ike Bouvier des Flandres Open U2
Cassandra van de Haar Maanhaar Primo-Creatus Hazel Hazel Rhodesian Ridgeback Pup VB1
Trudie Bijsterveld Mimosa Pudica April-Run Ella Spinone Italiano Open U1 CAC CACIB BOS
Myriame van Capelleveen Moloko Miss Purple Heather Heather Golden Retriever Jongste Pup VB1
ColetteTorrenga Mother's Finest Big Mac Kenzo Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Kampioen U1 CAC CACIB BOB
Simone Uitendaal Noriniikes Balder de Bombe Onni Västgötaspets Jeugd ZG2
Joycelien van der Sluis Quaondy's Zo Nice Lulu Engelse Cocker Spaniel Veteraan U1
Heleen Pier Quattro Shamon Momirbo Quattro Dobermann Jongste Pup VB1 babyBIS2
Jolanda Bouwman Renske fan ‘e Twellegeaster Buorren  Renske Stabyhoun Veteraan U2
Jessica Kuvel Senne Senne Berner Sennenhund Jeugd ZG3
Froukje Hooghiemster Abe Jiles van Holwerda Sathe   Stabijhoun Jongste Pup VB1 select laatste 6 baby v/d show
Margreet Zandstra Diamond Diamond Grote Poedel   ZG3
R. Blokdijk Doutzen in Red von Cronestein Doutzen Duitse Pincher Jeugd U1 resCAC resCACIB
Froukje Hooghiemster Yfke Liefke van Holwerda Sathe   Stabijhoun Jeugd U2
Froukje Hooghiemster Abe Jiles van Holwerda Sathe   Stabijhoun Jongste Pup VB2
Margreet Zandstra Diamond Diamond Grote Poedel   U2
R. Blokdijk Doutzen in Red von Cronestein Doutzen Duitse Pincher Jeugd U1 resCAC CACIB BOS
Silvia Schmocker Naugthy an Cute vom Burgseeli Tequila Newfoundlander Open U2
Fanny Peeters Unique Edition vom Burgseeli Fender Newfoundlander Kampioen U2
Froukje Hooghiemster Yfke Liefke van Holwerda Sathe   Stabijhoun Jeugd ZG