World Dog Show 
Amsterdam  9 - 12 augustus 2018

World Dogshow Specialty 10 augustus 2018
Handler Stamboomnaam Roepnaam Ras Klasse Kwalificatie
Jolanda Bouwman Fimkje fan ‘e Twellegeaster Buorren Fimkje Stabyhoun Jeugd U1 JCAC
Gerben Bootsma Njoy Pluto Wot A Thriller Pluto Dobermann Jeugd ZG
           
Amsterdam World Dogshow 9 - 12 augustus 2018
Handler Stamboomnaam Roepnaam Ras Klasse Kwalificatie
Inge Fakkert Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters  Rossie Barsoi Veteraan U1 vetCAC Veteran World Winner '18
Inge Fakkert Calina of the Wicklow Hunters Calina Barsoi Open U5
Inge Fakkert Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo  Iskra Barsoi Kampioen U
Steven Klein Quattro Shamon Momirbo Quattro Dobermann Jeugd ZG
Heleen Pier Levy van Rayland Levy Duitsche Pincher Open U
Brendina Dallinga Divine Diamond vom Weissen Unterberg Anakin Zwitserse Witte Herder Jeugd U2
Joyce Muschter Kayleigh’s Sans Arc, Border Collie   Border Collie Jeugd U
Robin van Goinga Lennart from the Dogsfarm Ike Bouvier des Flandres Kampioen U
Robin van Goinga Little Miss Can't be Wrong de L'argile   Bouvier des Flandres Baby VB1
Christien Russchen N'Gai Zamu Excellency Javelin  Halla Rhodesian Ridgeback Baby VB1
Robin van Goinga Radja Jaydee de L'argile Hayden Bouvier des Flandres Jeugd U
Robin van Goinga Vettof Limited Edition de Lárgile   Bouvier des Flandres Baby VB1
Jolanda Bouwman Baukje fan ‘e Twellegeaster Buorren  Baukje Stabyhoun Kampioen ZG
Joyce Muschter Benson Benson Grote Poedel Kampioen U
Jessica Kuvel Laila Amelie Grote Poedel Jeugd ZG3
Trudie Bijsterveld Mimosa Pudica April-Run Ella Spinone Italiano Kampioen U3
Jolanda Bouwman Renske fan ‘e Twellegeaster Buorren  Renske Stabyhoun Veteraan ZG3
Simone Uitendaal Noriniikes Balder de Bombe Onni Västgötaspets Jeugd U
Simone Uitendaal Sharinjah Simasuu Niike Västgötaspets Kampioen U2 resCAC
Valérie Klarenbeek Charming Chocolates Always On Top Lola Kaninchen Dashond, Korthaar Tussen U4
Valérie Klarenbeek Charming Chocolates Curvylicious Lexi Kaninchen Dashond, Korthaar Pup VB1 resBestePup Vice Puppy Winner
R. Blokdijk Doutzen in Red von Cronestein Doutzen Duitse Pincher Tussen U
R. Blokdijk Yfke in Red von Cronestein Yfke Duitse Pincher Open U4
Nadia Coerts Xavirius van de Grasbroekerhof Olli Ierse Setter Open U
Silvia Schmocker Monte Rosa vom Burgseeli Sidney Newfoundlander Kampioen U
Gerben Bootsma Njoy Pluto Wot A Thriller Pluto Dobermann Jeugd U
Margreet Zandstra Edivette Entre Suenos Jack Grote Poedel Jeugd U